Tudásbázis

Gyakori kérdések a nyelvvizsgáról
Szerző:

At what age can you take a language test?

According to Government Decree No 182/2009 (IX.10), paragraph 3§ 1), any person aged 14 or over in the calendar year of application may register for a language examination.

Szerző:

Lépjen velünk kapcsolatba: